|Home||» Products||» Distilled Fatty Acids||» Distilled Coconut Fatty Acid|
Distilled Coconut Fatty Acid
Our firm is a renowned entity, engaged in offering a high quality Distilled Coconut Fatty Acid. This acid is processed by making use of premium quality chemical compounds under the guidance of skilled team of professionals and is offered in powdered form. The offered acid is immensely used as a intermediate product of various cosmetic products such as shampoo, soap, detergent and many more. Available in standards packaging options to our clients, our offered Distilled Coconut Fatty Acid is also tested on various predefined parameters.
Precise pH value