Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Distilled Fatty Acids » Stearic Acid (Various Grades)

Stearic Acid (Various Grades)

Stearic Acid (Various Grades)
Stearic Acid (Various Grades)
Product Code : 07
Product Description

We are a reliable enterprise indulged in exporting and supplying our clients highly effective Stearic Acid (Various Grades) that is used as a surfactant and softening agent. Offered acid is hygienically formulated under the proper supervision of vendors' authentic professionals in sync with set market norms. This chemical is widely used in the composition of detergent, soap, shampoo, shaving cream and many more. In addition, this Stearic Acid (Various Grades) can be availed from us in safe packaging and at reasonable rates.

Features:

  • Skin friendliness

  • Purity

  • Accurate composition

  • Environment friendly